變更
跳至導覽
跳至搜尋
← 較舊編輯
Stardew Valley Wiki
(檢視原始碼)
於 2024年8月4日 (日) 22:17 的修訂
移除 678 位元組
、
2024年8月4日 (星期日)
無編輯摘要
行 25:
行 25:
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; padding: 0; margin: 0;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%; padding: 0; margin: 0;"
|-
|-
−
!
1.6 版将于2024年3月19日发布
+
!
来自 [[ConcernedApe]]
|-
|-
−
|style="background-color: transparent; border: 0; text-align: center;
"|<div style="height: 1060px; overflow
-
y
:
scroll
;"
>
[[File:
1.6Teaser7
.jpg|300px|link=https://
twitter
.com/
ConcernedApe/status/1741685797219406228
]]
<!
-
-archive link: https://archive.ph/JyPbL-->
+
|style="background-color: transparent; border: 0; text-align: center;
padding
-
bottom
:
12px
;"
|
[[File:
Cookbook
.jpg|300px|link=https://
stardewvalleycookbook
.com/]]
−
<p>[[File:1.6Teaser6.png
|
300px|link
=
https://twitter.com/ConcernedApe/status/1730673829083775387]]<!
-
-archive link
:
https
:
//archive.ph/NtNau
--
></p>
+
|
-
−
<p>
[[File:
1
.
6Teaser5.png
|300px|link=https://
twitter
.com/
ConcernedApe/status/1719137195284730094
]]
<!--archive link: https://archive.ph/KAKfg--></p>
+
|
style
=
"background
-
color
:
transparent; border
:
0; text
-
align: center; padding
-
bottom: 12px;"|
[[File:
ConcertTour
.
jpg
|300px|link=https://
www.stardewvalleyconcert
.com/]]
−
<p>[[File:1.6Teaser4 ZH.png|300px
|
link=https://twitter.com/ConcernedApe/status/1715445788342620588]]<!
-
-archive link: https://archive.ph/vesep--></p>
+
|-
−
<p>[[File:1.6Teaser3.png
|
300px|link
=
https://twitter.com/ConcernedApe/status/1710021649771434352]]<!-
-
archive link
:
https
:
//archive.ph/nwJ5b
-
-></p>
+
|
style
=
"background
-
color
:
black; border
:
0; text
-
align
:
center;"
|[[File:
Haunted Chocolatier Logo
.png|
280px
|link=https://
www
.
hauntedchocolatier.net
/]]
−
<p>[[File
:
1.6Teaser2.png
|
300px|link=https://twitter.com/ConcernedApe/status/1707155027914035542]]<!--archive link: https://archive.ph/gHAsL--></p>
−
<p>
[[File:
1.6Teaser
.png|
300px
|link=https://
twitter
.
com/ConcernedApe
/
status/1704950787972137466
]]
<!--archive link: https://archive.ph/qrN9O--></p></div>
|-
|-
|}
|}
Margotbean
介面管理員
、patroller、
結構式討論監督員
、
管理員
、translators
114,129
次編輯
導覽選單
個人工具
建立帳號
登入
命名空間
首頁
討論
台灣正體
不转换
简体
繁體
大陆简体
香港繁體
澳門繁體
大马简体
新加坡简体
台灣正體
視圖
閱讀
檢視原始碼
檢視歷史
更多
搜尋
導覽
首頁
近期變更
未翻译的页面
帮助:编辑入门
隨機頁面
官方链接
官方网站
官方论坛
官方商品
Discord
Reddit
工具
上傳檔案
特殊頁面
可列印版