更改
跳到导航
跳到搜索
←上一编辑
下一编辑→
重新混合的收集包
(查看源代码)
2024年4月4日 (四) 09:08的版本
添加92字节
、
2024年4月4日 (星期四)
→固定收集包
第218行:
第218行:
!id="春季作物收集包" colspan="4" |[[File:Bundle Green.png|32px|link=]] 春季作物收集包
!id="春季作物收集包" colspan="4" |[[File:Bundle Green.png|32px|link=]] 春季作物收集包
|-
|-
−
| rowspan="
4
" style="width: 136px !important;"|[[File:Spring Crops Bundle.png|center]]
+
| rowspan="
6
" style="width: 136px !important;"|[[File:Spring Crops Bundle.png|center]]
−
| rowspan="
4
" |[[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]]
+
| rowspan="
6
" |[[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]]
| {{name|Parsnip}}
| {{name|Parsnip}}
| [[春季]][[农作物]]
| [[春季]][[农作物]]
第230行:
第230行:
|-
|-
| {{name|Potato}}
| {{name|Potato}}
+
| [[春季]][[农作物]]
+
|-
+
| {{name|Kale}}
+
| [[春季]][[农作物]]
+
|-
+
| {{name|Carrot}}
| [[春季]][[农作物]]
| [[春季]][[农作物]]
|-
|-
Zyz
2
个编辑
导航菜单
个人工具
创建账户
登录
名字空间
页面
讨论
不转换
不转换
简体
繁體
大陆简体
香港繁體
澳門繁體
大马简体
新加坡简体
台灣正體
视图
阅读
查看源代码
查看历史
更多
搜索
导航
首页
最近更改
未翻译的页面
帮助:编辑入门
随机页面
官方链接
官方网站
官方论坛
官方商品
Discord
Reddit
工具
上传文件
特殊页面
可打印版本