打开主菜单
首页
随机
登录
设置
关于Stardew Valley Wiki
免责声明
Stardew Valley Wiki
搜索
更改
←上一编辑
下一编辑→
雷欧
(查看源代码)
2022年5月15日 (日) 18:28的版本
添加95字节
、
2022年5月15日 (日) 18:28
→不喜欢
:
+life elixir
第645行:
第645行:
|{{Description|Leek}}
|{{Description|Leek}}
|[[觅食]] - [[春季]]
|[[觅食]] - [[春季]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Life Elixir.png|center]]
+
|[[生命药水]]
+
|{{Description|Life Elixir}}
+
|[[打造]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Magma Cap.png|center]]
|[[File:Magma Cap.png|center]]
Margotbean
界面管理员
、patroller、
结构式讨论监督员
、
管理员
、translators
105,831
个编辑