打开主菜单
首页
随机
登录
设置
关于Stardew Valley Wiki
免责声明
Stardew Valley Wiki
搜索
更改
←上一编辑
下一编辑→
橡树树脂
(查看源代码)
2023年9月17日 (日) 18:13的版本
删除172字节
、
2023年9月17日 (日) 18:13
→运用
第31行:
第31行:
==运用==
==运用==
−
{|
class
=
"wikitable sortable"
+
{
{Recipes
|
header|hide
=
buff,duration,restores
|
crafting
=
true}}
−
!图片
+
{{
:
高级生长激素|
RecipeRow/NoBuffsHealthEnergy
}}
−
!名字
−
!描述
−
!成分
−
!食谱来源
−
|-
−
|
[[File:Deluxe Speed-Gro.png]]
−
|class
=
"no-wrap"|[[高级生长激素]]
−
|
{{
Description|
高级生长激素
}}
−
|{{name|Oak Resin
|
1
}}
{{name|Coral|1}}
−
|class="no-wrap"|[[File:Farming Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[耕种]]等级8
|-
|-
|[[File:Keg.png|center]]
|[[File:Keg.png|center]]
第52行:
第42行:
{{name|Oak Resin|1}}
{{name|Oak Resin|1}}
|[[File:Farming Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[耕种]]等级8
|[[File:Farming Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[耕种]]等级8
+
|不可出售
|-
|-
|}
|}
Margotbean
界面管理员
、patroller、
结构式讨论监督员
、
管理员
、translators
105,789
个编辑