打开主菜单
首页
随机
登录
设置
关于Stardew Valley Wiki
免责声明
Stardew Valley Wiki
搜索
更改
←上一编辑
下一编辑→
无尽财富之雕像
(查看源代码)
2020年6月30日 (二) 17:43的版本
添加23字节
、
2020年6月30日 (二) 17:43
Dwarf gets Lemon Stone
第42行:
第42行:
|-
|-
|{{name|Emerald|size=32px}}
|{{name|Emerald|size=32px}}
−
|[[File:Clint Icon.png|32px]] [[克林特
]] • [[File:Dwarf Icon.png|32px]] [[矮人
]] • [[File:Emily Icon.png|32px]] [[艾米丽]] • [[File:Penny Icon.png|32px]] [[潘妮]]
+
|[[File:Clint Icon.png|32px]] [[克林特]] • [[File:Emily Icon.png|32px]] [[艾米丽]] • [[File:Penny Icon.png|32px]] [[潘妮]]
|-
|-
|{{name|Fish Taco|size=32px}}
|{{name|Fish Taco|size=32px}}
第55行:
第55行:
|{{name|Leek|size=32px}}
|{{name|Leek|size=32px}}
|{{NPC|George|alt=乔治|size=32px}}
|{{NPC|George|alt=乔治|size=32px}}
+
|-
+
|{{name|Lemon Stone|size=32px}}
+
|{{NPC|Dwarf|alt=矮人|size=32px}}
|-
|-
|{{name|Lobster|size=32px}}
|{{name|Lobster|size=32px}}
Margotbean
界面管理员
、patroller、
结构式讨论监督员
、
管理员
、translators
105,831
个编辑