開啟主選單
首頁
隨機
登入
設定
關於Stardew Valley Wiki
免責聲明
Stardew Valley Wiki
搜尋
變更
← 較舊編輯
較新編輯 →
亚历克斯
(檢視原始碼)
於 2024年5月2日 (四) 08:47 的修訂
增加 240 位元組
、
2024年5月2日 (星期四)
→一般
:
添加内容
行 474:
行 474:
===一般===
===一般===
{{Quote|谢谢!}}
{{Quote|谢谢!}}
+
*当收到[[青蛙蛋]]时:
+
{{Quote|呃……我确实很喜欢吃蛋……可是这个蛋实在是……<br>行吧……一口闷!(咕嘟)}}
{|class="wikitable sortable roundedborder" style="width:65%; min-width:500px;"
{|class="wikitable sortable roundedborder" style="width:65%; min-width:500px;"
!class="unsortable" style="width: 48px;" | 图片
!class="unsortable" style="width: 48px;" | 图片
行 542:
行 544:
|{{Description|Winter Root}}
|{{Description|Winter Root}}
|[[采集]] - [[冬季]]
|[[采集]] - [[冬季]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Frog Egg.png|center]]
+
|[[青蛙蛋]]
+
|{{Description|Frog Egg}}
+
|[[怪物]]掉落
|}
|}
ThePem
422
次編輯