開啟主選單
首頁
隨機
登入
設定
關於Stardew Valley Wiki
免責聲明
Stardew Valley Wiki
搜尋
變更
← 較舊編輯
較新編輯 →
威利
(檢視原始碼)
於 2024年4月6日 (六) 11:41 的修訂
增加 110 位元組
、
2024年4月6日 (星期六)
→最爱
行 195:
行 195:
|[[南瓜]]
|[[南瓜]]
|{{Description|Pumpkin}}
|{{Description|Pumpkin}}
−
|[[农作物|
农业
]]
+
|[[农作物|
耕种
]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Sea Cucumber.png|center]]
|[[File:Sea Cucumber.png|center]]
行 206:
行 206:
|{{Description|Sturgeon}}
|{{Description|Sturgeon}}
|[[钓鱼]]
|[[钓鱼]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:The Art O' Crabbing.png]]
+
|[[捕蟹秘籍]]
+
|{{description|The Art O' Crabbing}}
+
|[[书摊老板]]
|}
|}
Z2001jx
1,245
次編輯