開啟主選單
首頁
隨機
登入
設定
關於Stardew Valley Wiki
免責聲明
Stardew Valley Wiki
搜尋
變更
← 較舊編輯
較新編輯 →
重型树液采集器
(檢視原始碼)
於 2024年4月6日 (六) 11:31 的修訂
增加 147 位元組
、
2024年4月6日 (星期六)
→制品
行 4:
行 4:
|season = All
|season = All
|recipe = [[齐先生的核桃房]]:{{price|20|Gem}}
|recipe = [[齐先生的核桃房]]:{{price|20|Gem}}
−
|ingredients = {{name|Hardwood|30}}{{name|Radioactive Bar|1
|alt=放射性矿锭
}}
+
|ingredients = {{name|Hardwood|30}}{{name|Radioactive Bar|1}}
|sellprice = 不能出售
|sellprice = 不能出售
}}
}}
行 81:
行 81:
|{{Price|250}}
|{{Price|250}}
|{{energy|125}}{{health|56}}
|{{energy|125}}{{health|56}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Mystic Syrup.png]]
+
|[[神秘糖浆]]
+
|非常罕见的糖浆,据说具有魔法属性
+
|[[神秘树]]
+
|3-4天
+
|{{Price|1000}}
+
|{{energy|500}}{{health|225}}
|}
|}
MAXYang
6
次編輯