打开主菜单
首页
随机
登录
设置
关于Stardew Valley Wiki
免责声明
Stardew Valley Wiki
搜索
更改
←上一编辑
下一编辑→
重型树液采集器
(查看源代码)
2024年4月6日 (六) 11:31的版本
添加147字节
、
2024年4月6日 (星期六)
→制品
第4行:
第4行:
|season = All
|season = All
|recipe = [[齐先生的核桃房]]:{{price|20|Gem}}
|recipe = [[齐先生的核桃房]]:{{price|20|Gem}}
−
|ingredients = {{name|Hardwood|30}}{{name|Radioactive Bar|1
|alt=放射性矿锭
}}
+
|ingredients = {{name|Hardwood|30}}{{name|Radioactive Bar|1}}
|sellprice = 不能出售
|sellprice = 不能出售
}}
}}
第81行:
第81行:
|{{Price|250}}
|{{Price|250}}
|{{energy|125}}{{health|56}}
|{{energy|125}}{{health|56}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Mystic Syrup.png]]
+
|[[神秘糖浆]]
+
|非常罕见的糖浆,据说具有魔法属性
+
|[[神秘树]]
+
|3-4天
+
|{{Price|1000}}
+
|{{energy|500}}{{health|225}}
|}
|}
MAXYang
6
个编辑