打开主菜单
首页
随机
登录
设置
关于Stardew Valley Wiki
免责声明
Stardew Valley Wiki
搜索
更改
←上一编辑
下一编辑→
龙牙
(查看源代码)
2023年10月24日 (二) 01:07的版本
删除100字节
、
2023年10月24日 (二) 01:07
→配方
第12行:
第12行:
==配方==
==配方==
+
{{Recipes|header|hide=buff,duration,restores}}
+
{{:传送图腾:岛屿|RecipeRow/NoBuffsHealthEnergy}}
+
{{Recipes|footer}}
+
+
==建築物==
{|class="wikitable"
{|class="wikitable"
!图片
!图片
第18行:
第23行:
!原料
!原料
!配方来源
!配方来源
−
|-
−
|[[File:Warp Totem Island.png|center]]
−
|[[传送图腾:岛屿]]
−
|{{Description|Warp Totem: Island}}
−
|{{name|Hardwood|5}}{{name|Dragon Tooth|1}}{{name|Ginger|1}}
−
| 火山地牢[[火山地牢#商店|矮人商店]]{{price|10000}}购买
|-
|-
|[[File:Island Obelisk.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Island Obelisk.png|48px|center]]
Margotbean
界面管理员
、patroller、
结构式讨论监督员
、
管理员
、translators
107,461
个编辑