打开主菜单
首页
随机
登录
设置
关于Stardew Valley Wiki
免责声明
Stardew Valley Wiki
搜索
更改
←上一编辑
下一编辑→
罐头瓶
(查看源代码)
2020年12月14日 (一) 02:12的版本
添加441字节
、
2020年12月14日 (一) 02:12
小
→制品
:
page update
第24行:
第24行:
!时间
!时间
!售价
!售价
+
!治疗效果
|-
|-
|[[File:Pickles.png]]
|[[File:Pickles.png]]
第29行:
第30行:
|{{Description|Pickles}}
|{{Description|Pickles}}
|任意[[蔬菜]](1)
|任意[[蔬菜]](1)
−
|{{Duration|
4000m
(≈
3d
)|class=inline}}<sup>[[#注意|[1]]]</sup>
+
|{{Duration|
4000 分钟
(≈
3天
)|class=inline}}<sup>[[#注意|[1]]]</sup>
|[[File:Pickles.png|24px|link=]]2倍[[蔬菜]]的基础价值 + 50
|[[File:Pickles.png|24px|link=]]2倍[[蔬菜]]的基础价值 + 50
+
|''不可食用''
|-
|-
|[[File:Jelly.png]]
|[[File:Jelly.png]]
第36行:
第38行:
|{{Description|Jelly}}
|{{Description|Jelly}}
|任意[[水果]](1)
|任意[[水果]](1)
−
|{{Duration|
4000m
(≈
3d
)|class=inline}}<sup>[[#注意|[1]]]</sup>
+
|{{Duration|
4000 分钟
(≈
3天
)|class=inline}}<sup>[[#注意|[1]]]</sup>
|[[File:Jelly.png|24px|link=]]2倍[[水果]]的基础价值 + 50
|[[File:Jelly.png|24px|link=]]2倍[[水果]]的基础价值 + 50
+
|''不可食用''
+
|-
+
|[[File:Caviar.png]]
+
|[[鱼籽酱]]
+
|{{Description|Caviar}}
+
|{{name|Sturgeon Roe|1}}
+
|{{Duration|6000 分钟 (4 天)|class=inline}}
+
|{{price|500}}
+
|{{energy|175}}{{health|78}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Aged Roe.png]]
+
|[[腌鱼籽]]
+
|{{Description|Aged Roe}}
+
|{{name|Roe|1}}
+
|{{Duration|4000 分钟 (2-3 天)|class=inline}}
+
|原料[[鱼籽]]的售价 × 2
+
|{{energy|100}}{{health|45}}
+
|-
|}
|}
BolingH
962
个编辑