開啟主選單
首頁
隨機
登入
設定
關於Stardew Valley Wiki
免責聲明
Stardew Valley Wiki
搜尋
變更
← 較舊編輯
較新編輯 →
刘易斯
(檢視原始碼)
於 2020年5月13日 (三) 21:43 的修訂
移除 95 位元組
、
2020年5月13日 (三) 21:43
→一般
:
Wild Plum is a fruit in all languages
行 702:
行 702:
|[[榛子]]
|[[榛子]]
|{{Description|Hazelnut}}
|{{Description|Hazelnut}}
−
|[[觅食]] - [[秋季]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Wild Plum.png|center]]
−
|[[野梅]]
−
|{{Description|野梅}}
|[[觅食]] - [[秋季]]
|[[觅食]] - [[秋季]]
|-
|-
行 717:
行 712:
|[[羊肚菌]]
|[[羊肚菌]]
|{{Description|Morel}}
|{{Description|Morel}}
−
|[[觅食]] - [[
秋
季]]
+
|[[觅食]] - [[
春
季]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Purple Mushroom.png|center]]
|[[File:Purple Mushroom.png|center]]
Margotbean
介面管理員
、patroller、
結構式討論監督員
、
管理員
、translators
107,395
次編輯