打开主菜单
首页
随机
登录
设置
关于Stardew Valley Wiki
免责声明
Stardew Valley Wiki
搜索
更改
←上一编辑
下一编辑→
松焦油
(查看源代码)
2020年4月25日 (六) 03:55的版本
添加35字节
、
2020年4月25日 (六) 03:55
→配方
第28行:
第28行:
|-
|-
|[[File:Loom.png|center]]
|[[File:Loom.png|center]]
−
|[[
Loom
]]
+
|class="no-wrap"
|[[
织布机
]]
−
|{{Description|
Loom
}}
+
|{{Description|
织布机
}}
|{{name|Wood|60}}{{name|Fiber|30}}{{name|Pine Tar|1}}
|{{name|Wood|60}}{{name|Fiber|30}}{{name|Pine Tar|1}}
−
|[[File:Farming Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[
Farming
]] Level 7
+
|[[File:Farming Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[
耕种
]] Level 7
|data-sort-value="0000"|N/A
|data-sort-value="0000"|N/A
+
|-
{{:Speed-Gro|RecipeRow/NoBuffsHealthEnergy}}
{{:Speed-Gro|RecipeRow/NoBuffsHealthEnergy}}
+
|-
{{:Rain Totem|RecipeRow/NoBuffsHealthEnergy}}
{{:Rain Totem|RecipeRow/NoBuffsHealthEnergy}}
+
|-
{{Recipes|Footer}}
{{Recipes|Footer}}
人民万岁
1,654
个编辑