打开主菜单
首页
随机
登录
设置
关于Stardew Valley Wiki
免责声明
Stardew Valley Wiki
搜索
更改
←上一编辑
下一编辑→
玛妮
(查看源代码)
2017年8月15日 (二) 06:06的版本
删除259字节
、
2017年8月15日 (二) 06:06
→時間表
第316行:
第316行:
|}
|}
−
'''
Sunday
'''
+
'''
生日
'''
{| class="wikitable" style="width:500px"
{| class="wikitable" style="width:500px"
−
! style="width: 15%;" |
Time
+
! style="width: 15%;" |
時間
−
! style="width: 85%;" |
Location
+
! style="width: 85%;" |
地點
|-
|-
|6:00 AM
|6:00 AM
−
|
At
[[
Marnie's Ranch|home
]]
in her room.
+
|
在
[[
玛妮的牧场
]]
,她的房间里。
|-
|-
−
|
9
:
00
AM
+
|
10
:
30
AM
−
|
Stands behind the counter of
[[
Marnie's Ranch|her shop
]]
.
+
|
离开
[[
玛妮的牧場]]并走去[[哈維的診所
]]
。
|-
|-
−
|
4
:00 PM
+
|
12
:00 PM
−
|
Closes
[[
Marnie's Ranch|her shop
]]
and walks to her room.
+
|
到達
[[
哈維的診所
]]
。
|-
|-
−
|
5
:
00
PM
+
|
1
:
30
PM
−
|
Leaves
[[
Marnie's Ranch|her house]] and walks to [[the Stardrop Saloon
]]
.
+
|
在
[[
哈維的診所
]]
的檢查室裡。
|-
|-
−
|
6
:
20
PM
+
|
4
:
00
PM
−
|
Arrives at
[[
the Stardrop Saloon
]]
.
+
|
離開
[[
哈維的診所
]]
並走回[[瑪妮的牧場]]。
|-
|-
−
|
11
:
00
PM
+
|
5
:
30
PM
−
|
Leaves
[[
the Stardrop Saloon
]]
and walks back to [[Marnie's Ranch|her house]].
+
|
到达
[[
玛妮的牧場
]]
并站在厨房裡。
|-
|-
−
|
12
:
30 AM
+
|
9
:
00
PM
−
|Arrives at [[Marnie's Ranch|her house]] and goes to sleep.
+
|
离开厨房,走回自己
的
房间并睡觉。
−
|}
−
−
'''生日'''
−
{| class="wikitable" style="width:500px"
−
! style="width: 15%;" | 時間
−
! style="width: 85%;" | 地點
−
|-
−
|
−
|在診所裡
−
|-
−
|5:30
PM
−
|
到達[[瑪妮
的
牧場]]
|}
|}
|}
|}
HsuanChu
245
个编辑