打开主菜单
首页
随机
登录
设置
关于Stardew Valley Wiki
免责声明
Stardew Valley Wiki
搜索
更改
←上一编辑
下一编辑→
潘姆
(查看源代码)
2021年1月28日 (四) 00:39的版本
添加198字节
、
2021年1月28日 (四) 00:39
→一般
第214行:
第214行:
|{{Description|Hazelnut}}
|{{Description|Hazelnut}}
|[[觅食]] - [[秋季]]
|[[觅食]] - [[秋季]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Ginger.png|center]]
+
|[[姜]]
+
|{{Description|姜}}
+
|[[觅食]] - [[姜岛]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Leek.png|center]]
|[[File:Leek.png|center]]
第219行:
第224行:
|{{Description|Leek}}
|{{Description|Leek}}
|[[觅食]] - [[春季]]
|[[觅食]] - [[春季]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Magma Cap.png|center]]
+
|[[Magma Cap]]
+
|{{Description|Magma Cap}}
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Volcano Dungeon]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Morel.png|center]]
|[[File:Morel.png|center]]
人民万岁
1,654
个编辑