打开主菜单
首页
随机
登录
设置
关于Stardew Valley Wiki
免责声明
Stardew Valley Wiki
搜索
更改
←上一编辑
龙牙
(查看源代码)
2024年5月15日 (三) 02:54的版本
添加82字节
、
2024年5月15日 (星期三)
小
→配方
第11行:
第11行:
==配方==
==配方==
−
{{Recipes|header|hide=buff,duration,restores|crafting=true}}
−
{{:传送图腾:岛屿|RecipeRow/NoBuffsHealthEnergy}}
−
{{Recipes|footer}}
{|class="wikitable sortable roundedborder"
{|class="wikitable sortable roundedborder"
!图片
!图片
!名称
!名称
!描述
!描述
−
!
所需
材料
+
!材料
!配方来源
!配方来源
+
|-
+
|[[File:Warp Totem Island.png|center]]
+
|[[传送图腾:姜岛]]
+
|{{Description|Warp Totem: Island}}
+
|{{name|Hardwood|5}}{{name|Dragon Tooth|1}}{{name|Ginger|1}}
+
|[[火山地牢#商店|火山商店]]({{price|10000}})
|-
|-
|[[File:Mini-Forge.png|center]]
|[[File:Mini-Forge.png|center]]
OtomuneKozue
442
个编辑