打开主菜单
首页
随机
登录
设置
关于Stardew Valley Wiki
免责声明
Stardew Valley Wiki
搜索
更改
←上一编辑
下一编辑→
潘姆
(查看源代码)
2020年5月13日 (三) 21:52的版本
删除95字节
、
2020年5月13日 (三) 21:52
→一般
:
Wild Plum is a fruit in all languages
第207行:
第207行:
|[[榛子]]
|[[榛子]]
|{{Description|Hazelnut}}
|{{Description|Hazelnut}}
−
|[[觅食]] - [[秋季]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Wild Plum.png|center]]
−
|[[野梅]]
−
|{{Description|野梅}}
|[[觅食]] - [[秋季]]
|[[觅食]] - [[秋季]]
|-
|-
第222行:
第217行:
|[[羊肚菌]]
|[[羊肚菌]]
|{{Description|Morel}}
|{{Description|Morel}}
−
|[[觅食]] - [[
秋
季]]
+
|[[觅食]] - [[
春
季]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Purple Mushroom.png|center]]
|[[File:Purple Mushroom.png|center]]
Margotbean
界面管理员
、patroller、
结构式讨论监督员
、
管理员
、translators
105,850
个编辑