打开主菜单
首页
随机
登录
设置
关于Stardew Valley Wiki
免责声明
Stardew Valley Wiki
搜索
更改
←上一编辑
下一编辑→
威利
(查看源代码)
2024年4月25日 (四) 16:19的版本
添加106字节
、
2024年4月25日 (星期四)
→最爱
:
添加内容、修改内容
第188行:
第188行:
|[[金锭]]
|[[金锭]]
|{{Description|Gold Bar}}
|{{Description|Gold Bar}}
−
|[[
采矿
]]
+
|[[
熔炉
]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Iridium Bar.png|center]]
|[[File:Iridium Bar.png|center]]
第224行:
第224行:
|{{description|The Art O' Crabbing}}
|{{description|The Art O' Crabbing}}
|[[书摊老板]]、[[鱿鱼节]]
|[[书摊老板]]、[[鱿鱼节]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Jewels Of The Sea.png]]
+
|[[海之宝石]]
+
|{{description|Jewels Of The Sea}}
+
|[[钓鱼宝箱]]
|}
|}
ThePem
283
个编辑