打开主菜单
首页
随机
登录
设置
关于Stardew Valley Wiki
免责声明
Stardew Valley Wiki
搜索
更改
←上一编辑
下一编辑→
齐先生的核桃房
(查看源代码)
2024年4月20日 (六) 05:22的版本
添加121字节
、
2024年4月20日 (星期六)
→商品
第191行:
第191行:
|{{Description|Recipe|[[魔法鱼饵]]}}
|{{Description|Recipe|[[魔法鱼饵]]}}
|{{price|20|gem}}
|{{price|20|gem}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Mini-Shipping Bin.png|24px|center]]
+
|[[迷你出货箱]]
+
|{{Description|Mini-Shipping Bin}}
+
|{{price|60|gem}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Exotic Double Bed.png|24px|center]]
|[[File:Exotic Double Bed.png|24px|center]]
SnSilent
411
个编辑