打开主菜单
首页
随机
登录
设置
关于Stardew Valley Wiki
免责声明
Stardew Valley Wiki
搜索
更改
←上一编辑
下一编辑→
采矿
(查看源代码)
2024年4月3日 (三) 17:17的版本
添加508字节
、
2024年4月3日 (星期三)
小
→采矿点
第142行:
第142行:
|[[矿井]](任意层)、[[骷髅洞穴]]、[[采石场]]、[[火山地牢]]
|[[矿井]](任意层)、[[骷髅洞穴]]、[[采石场]]、[[火山地牢]]
|-
|-
−
|id="Gold Node"|[[File:Gold Node.png|center]]
+
|id="Gold Node"|[[File:Gold Node
.png|center]][[File:Gold Node Volcano
.png|center]]
|金矿
|金矿
|[[黄金矿石]]
|[[黄金矿石]]
第221行:
第221行:
|[[蚌]]
|[[蚌]]
|[[姜岛#沙滩|姜岛西部沙滩]]
|[[姜岛#沙滩|姜岛西部沙滩]]
+
|-
+
|id="Calico Egg Node"|[[File:Calico Egg Node 01.png|center]][[File:Calico Egg Node 02.png|center]][[File:Calico Egg Node 03.png|center]]
+
|卡利科三花蛋矿
+
|[[沙漠节|卡利科三花蛋]]
+
|[[沙漠节]]期间的[[骷髅洞穴]]
+
|-
+
|id="Coal Node"|[[File:Coal Node Quarry 01.png|center]][[File:Coal Node Quarry 02.png|center]][[File:Coal Node Volcano 01.png |center]][[File:Coal Node Volcano 02.png |center]]
+
|煤矿
+
|[[煤炭]]
+
|[[采石场]]、[[火山地牢]]
|}
|}
群星之尘
913
个编辑