更改
跳到导航
跳到搜索
←上一编辑
下一编辑→
采矿
(查看源代码)
2024年4月3日 (三) 17:17的版本
添加508字节
、
2024年4月3日 (星期三)
小
→采矿点
第142行:
第142行:
|[[矿井]](任意层)、[[骷髅洞穴]]、[[采石场]]、[[火山地牢]]
|[[矿井]](任意层)、[[骷髅洞穴]]、[[采石场]]、[[火山地牢]]
|-
|-
−
|id="Gold Node"|[[File:Gold Node.png|center]]
+
|id="Gold Node"|[[File:Gold Node
.png|center]][[File:Gold Node Volcano
.png|center]]
|金矿
|金矿
|[[黄金矿石]]
|[[黄金矿石]]
第221行:
第221行:
|[[蚌]]
|[[蚌]]
|[[姜岛#沙滩|姜岛西部沙滩]]
|[[姜岛#沙滩|姜岛西部沙滩]]
+
|-
+
|id="Calico Egg Node"|[[File:Calico Egg Node 01.png|center]][[File:Calico Egg Node 02.png|center]][[File:Calico Egg Node 03.png|center]]
+
|卡利科三花蛋矿
+
|[[沙漠节|卡利科三花蛋]]
+
|[[沙漠节]]期间的[[骷髅洞穴]]
+
|-
+
|id="Coal Node"|[[File:Coal Node Quarry 01.png|center]][[File:Coal Node Quarry 02.png|center]][[File:Coal Node Volcano 01.png |center]][[File:Coal Node Volcano 02.png |center]]
+
|煤矿
+
|[[煤炭]]
+
|[[采石场]]、[[火山地牢]]
|}
|}
群星之尘
852
个编辑
导航菜单
个人工具
创建账户
登录
名字空间
页面
讨论
不转换
不转换
简体
繁體
大陆简体
香港繁體
澳門繁體
大马简体
新加坡简体
台灣正體
视图
阅读
查看源代码
查看历史
更多
搜索
导航
首页
最近更改
未翻译的页面
帮助:编辑入门
随机页面
官方链接
官方网站
官方论坛
官方商品
Discord
Reddit
工具
上传文件
特殊页面
可打印版本